Open/Close Menu AA Région 87
TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:30 am 7:30 A.M. MONDAY TO SATURDAY (St. Matthias Anglican Church) 131 Chemin de la Côte-Saint-Antoine Westmount District-19 Westmount (En.) Closed, Discussion, English, Meditation
11:45 am MIDI VERDUN Centre communautaire Marcel-Giroux 4501 Av Bannantyne Verdun District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
11:45 am MIDI MONTRÉAL-NORD Maison culturelle Mtl-Nord (salle 227) (stationnement à l'arrière) 12004 Boulevard Rolland Montréal-Nord French, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:45 am MIDI VILLERAY Église N.-D.-du-Rosaire (sous-sol salle Âge d'Or) 807 Rue Villeray Montréal District-30 Villeray French, Open
11:45 am MIDI ROSEMONT Église Presbythérienne Saint-Luc 5790 17e Ave Montréal District-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michlel/Villeray French, Open
11:55 am AU VENDREDI MIDI Chalet Roger-Rousseau 7501 Avenue Rondeau Anjou District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
Noon VENDREDI MIDI 136A, rue Jacques-Cartier N. 136A Rue Jacques-Cartier N Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
Noon VENDREDI MIDI CHÂTEAUGUAY 280 Rue de Bonaventure 280 Rue de Bonaventure Châteauguay District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon MIDI SAINT-GERMAIN Annexe de L'Église Très-Saint-Rédempteur 1487 Rue Aylwin Montréal District-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michlel/Villeray French, Open
Noon RÉFLEXION DU JOUR Centre Alphonse-Desjardins (salle 2,entrée-nord, stat. arrière) 6755 36e Avenue Montréal District-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont Closed, Discussion, French
Noon VENT DU MIDI Centre communautaire Sacré-Coeur 105 Rue du Prince Sorel-Tracy District-14 Sorel-Tracy&Environs Closed, French
Noon MIDI ROXBORO Centre communautaire de l'Est (salle 64) 9665 Boul Gouin O Montréal District-11 Ouest de l'Île Closed, Discussion, French
Noon MIDI SOULANGES Chalet du parc Bélair 554 Rue Pie-XII Vaudreuil-Dorion District-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion Closed, Daily Reflections, Discussion, French
Noon MIDI EXPRESS Loisirs Christ-Roi 390 Avenue Vaudreuil Saint-Hyacinthe District-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon LES CINQ GROUPES Maison Jean Lapointe 361 Rue Marguerite d'Youville Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Open
Noon AA C'EST VENDREDI ! IDS Salle paroissiale Égl. Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys 286 Rue Elgar Verdun District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon MIDI LONGUEUIL St. Clare Church 820 Rue Montarville Longueuil District-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert French, Open
Noon CITY-CENTER FRIDAY NOON St. James the Apostle Church 1439 Rue Sainte-Catherine O Montréal District-19 Westmount (En.) English, Open
Noon MIDI PLATEAU Église Immaculée-Conception (sous-sol)(coin Rachel) 4201 Avenue Papineau Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, Discussion, French
Noon MIDI AHUNTSIC Église Saint-André-Apôtre 10503 Avenue de l'Esplanade Montréal Closed, French
Noon MIDI GRANBY Église Saint-Eugène 97 Rue Laval S Granby District-21 Granby/Cowansville Closed, Discussion, French
Noon VENDREDI MIDI MONT ST-HILAIRE Église Saint-Hilaire (salle Stella Desmarais) 260 Chemin des Patriotes N Mont-Saint-Hilaire District-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire Closed, French
Noon RENAISSANCE DU MIDI Église Saint-Pierre (arrière) 242 Rue Saint Pierre Saint-Constant District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay Closed, French
Noon LES MIDIS DE CHAMBLY Église Très-Saint-Coeur-de-Marie 2390 Avenue Bourgogne Chambly District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
1:00 pm WEST ISLAND NOONERS Chalet St-Charles 90 Avenue Saint-Charles Dorval District-06 West Island (En.) Discussion, English, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm RENCONTRE Église Saint-Jean-Berchmans 5940 Rue Chabot Montréal District-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michlel/Villeray French, Open
5:00 pm 5 O'CLOCK SHADOWS Unity Church 3455 Av Girouard Montréal District-18 N.D.G. (En.) English, Open
5:30 pm MEETING SOMEONE Centre Padua (entrée arrière) 1950 Rue Saint-Antoine O Lachine District-19 Westmount (En.) Discussion, English, French, Open
7:00 pm SEXTA TRADICION (local 301) Rue de Charleroi Montréal-Nord District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm CAMINO LIBRE 2063, rue Sauvé Est 2063 Rue Sauvé E Montréal District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm TRES LEGADOS 3285, rue Jean-Talon Est 3285 Rue Jean-Talon E Montréal District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm VIVIENDO SOBRIO 5900, boul. Léger 5900 Boulevard Léger Montréal-Nord District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm DOCE PASOS 6420, rue Victoria (lsalle 106) 6420 Avenue Victoria Montréal District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm ACCION DE GRACIAS 7105, rue St-Hubert (salle 106) 6262 Rue St-Hubert Montréal District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm SAINTE-COLETTE Maison culturelle Mtl-Nord (salle 227) (stationnement à l'arrière) 12004 Boulevard Rolland Montréal-Nord French, Open
7:00 pm AMITIÉ SOBRIÉTÉ Salle des Zouaves 66 Rue du Marché Salaberry-de-Valleyfield District-22 Valleyfield French, Open
7:00 pm 60 MINUTES BYOC St. François-Xavier Church 650 Rue Shefford Bromont District-20 Estrie (En.) Closed, English, Step Meeting
7:00 pm LE VIEUX ST-HUBERT (DÉBUTANT) Église Saint-Hubert 5310 Chemin de Chambly Saint-Hubert District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Newcomer, Open
7:30 pm NUEVO DESPERTAR 8750, rue Lajeunesse 8750 Rue Lajeunesse Montréal District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:30 pm DE MIEUX EN MIEUX Église Saint-Marcel 1630 Boulevard Saint-Jean-Baptiste Pointe-aux-Trembles District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
7:30 pm LE GROS LIVRE M'APPELLE Église Saint-Rémi 840 Rue Notre Dame Saint-Rémi District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay Closed, Discussion, French
8:00 pm CORNERSTONE (corner Milton & University) (entrance via courtyard) 3495 Rue University Montréal District-19 Westmount (En.) Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm LA POINTE DU BONHEUR (porte ouverte de 19h00 à 20h00) (3e étage) 2333 Rue Mullins Montréal District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm LES AMIS DU VENDREDI SOIR 11, chemin Marieville 11 Chemin de Marieville Rougemont District-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open
8:00 pm L'ABANDON 2351 Rue Marcelle Ferron (coin Hochelaga) 2351 Rue Marcelle Ferron Montréal District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
8:00 pm VERS LE BONHEUR Bibliothèque Gabrielle-Grioux-Bertrand 608 Rue du Sud Cowansville District-21 Granby/Cowansville French, Open
8:00 pm CONTRECOEUR CLSC-Centre d'accueil 4700 QC-132 Contrecoeur District-26 Longueuil/Contrecoeur French, Open
8:00 pm LES DOUX REBELLES Centre St-Denis (local S-103) (coin Laurier) 5115 Rue Rivard Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, Discussion, French
8:00 pm L'ÉTINCELLE Centre communautaire Gariépy (près 8e avenue) 800 Rue Sherbrooke Lachine District-11 Ouest de l'Île French, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm NOTRE-DAME Centre culturelle de Tracy (entrée arrière) 3015 Place des Loisirs Sorel-Tracy District-14 Sorel-Tracy&Environs Closed, French
8:00 pm LA RENAISSANCE Centre d'entraide Le Pivot 3158 Boul Langelier Montréal District-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont French, Open
8:00 pm VIENS PARTAGER Cercle social Pierre-Boucher 31 Rue Pierre-Boucher Boucherville District-26 Longueuil/Contrecoeur Closed, Discussion, French
8:00 pm AMITIÉ DU VENDREDI Chalet Roger-Rousseau 7501 Avenue Rondeau Anjou District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou Closed, Discussion, French
8:00 pm VIE INTÉRIEURE Hôpital St. Mary's (Auditorium du sous-sol) 3830 Avenue Lacombe Montréal District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open
8:00 pm FRIDAY NIGHT STARTERS Lasalle Community Center (in Lefebvre Park) 8600 Rue Hardy LaSalle District-12 English, Open
8:00 pm LES RETROUVAILLES Maison Le Réveil 930 Rue St-Jacques Longueuil District-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert French, Open
8:00 pm WEST EAST Resurrection of Our Lord Parish (corner of St. Joseph) 34 34e Avenue Lachine District-06 West Island (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm CHÂTEAUGUAY FRIDAY NIGHT St. Andrew United Church 46 Rue Dupont O Châteauguay District-07 Chateaugay/Valleyfield/St-Lambert. (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm FRIDAY NIGHT WEEK-ENDERS St. Joachim Parish 1994 Principale St Chute-à-Blondeau District-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm THE SQUIRREL CAGE St. Veronica's Church 1300 Ave Carson Dorval District-06 West Island (En.) Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm TRINITY - STE. AGATHE Trinity Church 12 Rue Préfontaine O Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts District-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) English, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm VENDREDI SOIR ROSEMONT Église Notre-Dame-du-Foyer 6000 41e Avenue Montréal District-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont French, Open, Smoking Permitted
8:00 pm VIENS ÉCOUTER Église Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur (près Asselin) 5811 Avenue Auteuil Brossard District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
8:00 pm DÉPANNEUR Église Saint-Eugène 97 Rue Laval S Granby District-21 Granby/Cowansville French, Open
8:00 pm STE-MARTINE Église Saint-Joseph 122 Rue Saint-Joseph Sainte-Martine District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
8:00 pm NORTH END ENGLISH Église Saint-Viateur (sous-sol) 181 Avenue Bloomfield Outremont District-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm L'ESPÉRANCE DE VIE Église Saint-Édouard 116 Rue Principale Saint-Édouard District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
8:00 pm LES JEUNES - LA PORTE OUVERTE Église Sainte-Thérèse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus 127 Rue Principale S Delson District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
8:30 pm LE VIEUX ST-JEAN 136A, rue Jacques-Cartier N. 136A Rue Jacques-Cartier N Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
8:30 pm VENDREDI SOIR ST-LUC Le Pavillon Jeunesse 131 Rue Jean-Talon Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
8:30 pm FRIDAY FINCHLEY Montreal West United Church (entrance side door) 88 Avenue Ballantyne N Montréal-Ouest District-18 N.D.G. (En.) English, Open
8:30 pm SEARCH FOR SERENITY Roxboro United Church 116 Rue Cartier Roxboro District-06 West Island (En.) Closed, Discussion, English, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm SIMPLICITY St. Ignatius' Church 4455 Rue West Broadway Montréal District-18 N.D.G. (En.) Discussion, English, Open, Speaker
8:30 pm BOURG JOLI Église N.-D.Très-Saint-Sacrement (sous-sol) Avenue Bourdages N & Rue Duvernay Saint-Hyacinthe District-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open
8:30 pm LANGAGE DU COEUR Église Saint-Hilaire (salle Stella Desmarais) 260 Chemin des Patriotes N Mont-Saint-Hilaire District-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire French, Open
8:30 pm LE VIEUX ST-HUBERT Église Saint-Hubert 5310 Chemin de Chambly Saint-Hubert District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Newcomer, Open
8:30 pm VILLE ÉMARD Église Saint-Paul (sous-sol) 1690 Av de l'Église Montréal District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal Discussion, French, Open
8:30 pm VIVRE GAI(E)S Église Saint-Pierre-Apôtre 1323 Boulevard René-Lévesque E Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Gay, Open
8:30 pm BOUCHERVILLE ENGLISH Église Sainte-Famille (sous-sol) 560 Boulevard Marie-Victorin Boucherville District-07 Chateaugay/Valleyfield/St-Lambert. (En.) English, Open
9:00 pm LES PORTES DE L'ENFER / GATES OF HELL 3590, rue Jeanne-Mance 3590 Rue Jeanne-Mance Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Discussion, English, French, Open
9:00 pm THE GATES OF HELL / LES PORTES DE L'ENFER 3590, rue Jeanne-Mance 3590 Rue Jeanne-Mance Montréal Discussion, English, French, Open
9:00 pm OMÉGA Men Institut de Cardiologie de Montréal (auditorium) 5000 Rue Bélanger Montréal District-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont Closed, French, Men
9:00 pm FRIDAY WEST END St. Philip's Anglican Church 3400 Avenue Connaught Montréal District-18 N.D.G. (En.) English, Open
11:30 pm LE MINUIT MONTRÉAL Centre Le Pivot 3164 Boul Langelier Montréal District-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont Discussion, French, Open