Open/Close Menu AA Région 87
TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:30 am 7:30 A.M. MONDAY TO SATURDAY (St. Matthias Anglican Church) 131 Chemin de la Côte-Saint-Antoine Westmount District-19 Westmount (En.) Closed, Discussion, English, Meditation
11:30 am MIDI GRANBY (ÉTUDES 12 ÉTAPES) Église Saint-Eugène 97 Rue Laval S Granby District-21 Granby/Cowansville Closed, Discussion, French, Step Meeting
11:45 am MIDI VERDUN Centre communautaire Marcel-Giroux 4501 Av Bannantyne Verdun District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
11:45 am MIDI VILLERAY Église N.-D.-du-Rosaire (sous-sol salle Âge d'Or) 807 Rue Villeray Montréal District-30 Villeray French, Open
11:45 am MIDI ROSEMONT Église Presbythérienne Saint-Luc 5790 17e Ave Montréal District-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michlel/Villeray French, Open
Noon RENDEZ-VOUS ST-NOËL 136A, rue Jacques-Cartier N. 136A Rue Jacques-Cartier N Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs Closed, French
Noon MIDI SAINT-GERMAIN Annexe de L'Église Très-Saint-Rédempteur 1487 Rue Aylwin Montréal District-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michlel/Villeray French, Open
Noon THE 12 PROMISES DISCUSSION Briarwood Presbyterian Church 70 Boulevard Beaconsfield Beaconsfield District-06 West Island (En.) Closed, Discussion, English
Noon MIDI ROXBORO Centre communautaire de l'Est (salle 64) 9665 Boul Gouin O Montréal District-11 Ouest de l'Île Closed, Discussion, French
Noon AU LUNDI MIDI Chalet Roger-Rousseau 7501 Avenue Rondeau Anjou District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
Noon MIDI SOULANGES Chalet du parc Bélair 554 Rue Pie-XII Vaudreuil-Dorion District-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion Closed, Daily Reflections, Discussion, French
Noon MIDI EXPRESS Loisirs Christ-Roi 390 Avenue Vaudreuil Saint-Hyacinthe District-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon LES CINQ GROUPES Maison Jean Lapointe 361 Rue Marguerite d'Youville Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Open
Noon MIDI LONGUEUIL St. Clare Church 820 Rue Montarville Longueuil District-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert French, Open
Noon MIDI THÉ Église Immaculée-Conception (salle 2) 4201 Avenue Papineau Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Open
Noon MIDI AHUNTSIC Église Saint-André-Apôtre 10503 Avenue de l'Esplanade Montréal Closed, French
Noon MIDI ST-HILAIRE Église Saint-Hilaire (salle Stella Desmarais) 260 Chemin des Patriotes N Mont-Saint-Hilaire District-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire Closed, French
Noon RENAISSANCE DU MIDI Église Saint-Pierre (arrière) 242 Rue Saint Pierre Saint-Constant District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay Closed, French
Noon AMOUR ET PARTAGE Église St-Mark 33 Rue Gault Salaberry-de-Valleyfield District-22 Valleyfield Closed, Discussion, French
Noon LES MIDIS DE CHAMBLY Église Très-Saint-Coeur-de-Marie 2390 Avenue Bourgogne Chambly District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
12:10 pm MONDAY VISION Yellow Door 3625 Rue Aylmer Montréal District-19 Westmount (En.) Discussion, English, Open, Speaker
1:00 pm WEST ISLAND NOONERS Chalet St-Charles 90 Avenue Saint-Charles Dorval District-06 West Island (En.) Discussion, English, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm KNOWLTON (WOMEN) SERENITY Knowlton United Church 234 Chemin Knowlton Knowlton District-20 Estrie (En.) Big Book, Closed, English
5:00 pm 5 O'CLOCK SHADOWS Unity Church 3455 Av Girouard Montréal District-18 N.D.G. (En.) Daily Reflections, English, Open
6:30 pm ANCHORAGE (En) 800 Rue Guy, Montréal, QC H3J 1T4, Canada 880 Rue Guy Montréal District-50 Treatment Facilities English, Open
6:30 pm SUNLIGHT OF THE SPIRIT Wesley Community Center 5964 Avenue Notre-Dame-de-Grâce Montréal District-18 N.D.G. (En.) 11th Step Meditation, Closed, English
7:00 pm SEXTA TRADICION (local 301) Rue de Charleroi Montréal-Nord District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm TRES LEGADOS 3285, rue Jean-Talon Est 3285 Rue Jean-Talon E Montréal District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm AZTECA 4280, boul. Métropolitain Est (local 204) 4280 Boul Métropolitain E Saint-Léonard District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm VIVIENDO SOBRIO 5900, boul. Léger 5900 Boulevard Léger Montréal-Nord District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm NADA PODEMOS SOLOS 605 Decarie Blvd (basement local 5) 605 Boulevard Décarie Saint-Laurent District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm ACCION DE GRACIAS 7105, rue St-Hubert (salle 106) 6262 Rue St-Hubert Montréal District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:00 pm LA CATHÉDRALE (12 étapes et 12 traditions) Cathédrale Marie-Reine-du-Monde 1110 Rue Mansfield Montréal District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, French, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm BIENVENUE BELOEIL Centre des Loisirs (salle 205) 240 Rue Hertel Beloeil District-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire Closed, French
7:00 pm L'ÉTOILE DU NORD Maison culturelle Mtl-Nord (salle 227) (stationnement à l'arrière) 12004 Boulevard Rolland Montréal-Nord French, Open
7:00 pm DES JEUNES (DÉBUTANT) Église Saint-Jean-BerchmansÉglise 5940 Rue Chabot Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, French, Newcomer
7:00 pm AIME-TOI (DÉBUTANT) Église Saint-Pierre-Apôtre 1323 Boulevard René-Lévesque E Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Gay, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm LUNDI SEPT HEURES Église St. Clare of Assisi 820 Rue Montarville Longueuil District-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert French, Open
7:30 pm NUEVO DESPERTAR 8750, rue Lajeunesse 8750 Rue Lajeunesse Montréal District-32 Espagnol (Es.) Open, Spanish
7:30 pm CRÉPUSCULE Centre Paul-Émile Léger 66 Boulevard René-Lévesque E Montréal District-40 Centre de Traitement French, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm AU MASCULIN Men Chalet Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 850 Rue Saint-Jacques Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs Closed, French, Men
7:30 pm L'AUTRE VERSANT Chalet de l'Escapade 15 Rue du Boisé des Franciscaines Rigaud District-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion Closed, Discussion, French
7:30 pm JE SUIS Comité logement Rive-Sud ( face à l'école ) 311 Rue McLeod Châteauguay District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay Closed, French, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm À VA LA Habitation Chez Nous / Centre culturel (Angle Hébert) 1 Rue Bélanger Salaberry-de-Valleyfield District-22 Valleyfield French, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm LES SANS-ABRIS La Maison du Père 550 Boulevard René-Lévesque E Montréal District-40 Centre de Traitement Discussion, Dual Diagnosis, French, Open
7:30 pm ENSEMBLE Maison Le Réveil 930 Rue St-Jacques Longueuil District-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert French, Open
7:30 pm CHEMIN DE L'ESPOIR Pavillon des Bénévoles (entrée arrière) 145 Rue Valade Les Cèdres District-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion Closed, Discussion, French
7:30 pm LA PETITE CHAPELLE Église Anglicane St-CHL 6341 Avenue de Lorimier Montréal District-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michlel/Villeray Discussion, French, Open
7:30 pm LES MAINS JOINTES Église Sainte-Claire (sous-sol) (coin Baldwin) 8615 Rue Sainte-Claire Montréal District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
7:30 pm NORD-EST Église Sainte-Marthe (sous-sol) 7580 Boulevard Gouin E Montréal French, Open
7:30 pm LUNDI SOIR CHAMBLY Église Très-Saint-Coeur-de-Marie 2390 Avenue Bourgogne Chambly District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert Closed, Discussion, French
7:45 pm L'ANCRAGE 800 Rue Guy, Montréal, QC H3J 1T4, Canada 880 Rue Guy Montréal District-40 Centre de Traitement Dual Diagnosis, French, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm MONDAY NIGHT VERDUN 320 Rielle Ave (North of Wellington St) 320 Rue Rielle Verdun District-12 English, Open
8:00 pm LE 10-1 À L'ÉCOUTE 7378, rue Lajeunesse (local 101) 7378 Rue Lajeunesse Montréal District-30 Villeray French, Open
8:00 pm RAWDON SUNSHINERS Anglican Church Hall 3569 Rue Metcalfe Rawdon District-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) Discussion, English
8:00 pm CARRY ON MONDAY NITE Argenteuil Health and Social Services Center 145 Avenue de la Providence Lachute District-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) Discussion, English, Open
8:00 pm LUNDI BELOEIL Bibliothèque de Beloeil 620 Rue Richelieu Beloeil District-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire French, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm LA CATHÉDRALE Cathédrale Marie-Reine-du-Monde 1110 Rue Mansfield Montréal District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm LUNDI CANDIAC Centre Claude Hébert Centre Claude Hébert Candiac District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
8:00 pm MA CONVICTION Centre Le Pivot 3164 Boul Langelier Montréal District-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont French, Open
8:00 pm LOVE AND TOLERANCE Centre Padua (entrée arrière) 1950 Rue Saint-Antoine O Lachine District-19 Westmount (En.) Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm ST-RÉMI Centre communautaire 25 Rue Saint-Sauveur Saint-Rémi District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
8:00 pm NOUVEAU VARENNES Centre communautaire de Varennes (salle 6) 2016 Boulevard René-Gaultier Varennes District-26 Longueuil/Contrecoeur French, Open
8:00 pm ALTERNATIVE MONT-ROYAL Centre des Loisirs 60 Avenue Roosevelt Mont-Royal District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges Closed, Discussion, French
8:00 pm ST-HENRI Famijeunes 3904 Rue Notre-Dame Ouest Montréal District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
8:00 pm HOW IT WORKS Lasalle Community Center (in Lefebvre Park) 8600 Rue Hardy LaSalle District-12 Big Book, Discussion, English
8:00 pm ABLE Laval Christian Assembly 5305 Boul Notre-Dame Laval District-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm LUNDI MASKA Loisirs Christ-Roi 390 Avenue Vaudreuil Saint-Hyacinthe District-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm BELMORE Montreal West United Church (entrance side door) 88 Avenue Ballantyne N Montréal-Ouest District-18 N.D.G. (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm MONDAY CENTRAL Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette Church 3535 Av du Parc Montréal District-19 Westmount (En.) Closed, English
8:00 pm UNDER THE PINES (En) Onen'to: Kon Treatment Services 380 Rue Saint Michel Oka District-50 Treatment Facilities English, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm LE PHARE Paroisse Saint-Jean-de-Matha 2700 Rue Allard Montréal District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
8:00 pm SOREL Presbytère Christ Church 79 Rue du Prince Sorel-Tracy District-14 Sorel-Tracy&Environs French, Open
8:00 pm MONT-ROYAL Presbytère Église Saint-Laurent (sous-sol) 803 Avenue Sainte-Croix Saint-Laurent District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open
8:00 pm PRENDS ÇA COOL Salle de l'Âge d'Or 33 Rue Principale Saint-David French, Open
8:00 pm L'AMITIÉ DE STE-GENEVIÈVE Salle paroissiale Église Sainte-Geneviève 16115 Boul Gouin O Sainte-Geneviève District-11 Ouest de l'Île French, Open
8:00 pm MONDAY NIGHT WINNERS St. Gabriel's Parish 2157 Rue Centre Montréal District-12 English, Open
8:00 pm HUDSON St. Thomas Aquina's Church (K.C. Hall) 413 Rue Main Hudson District-06 West Island (En.) Closed, Discussion, English
8:00 pm LACHINE DORVAL Summerlea United Church 225 50e Avenue Lachine District-06 West Island (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm NEW LIFE Thomas' Beckett Church 4320 Rue Sainte-Anne Pierrefonds District-06 West Island (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm BLUE MONDAY corner de Marseille & St. Donat 8402 Rue de Marseille Montréal District-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm AVEC AMOUR ROUGEMONT École St-Michel 915 Rue Principale Rougemont District-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open
8:00 pm HEMMINGFORD ENGLISH Édifice municipal 505 Rue Frontière Hemmingford District-07 Chateaugay/Valleyfield/St-Lambert. (En.) English, Open
8:00 pm QUIDAM Men Église Marie-Reine des Cœurs 5905 Rue Turenne Montréal District-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont Closed, French, Men, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm NOUVEAU ST-HUBERT Église Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs Rue Mackay Saint-Hubert District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
8:00 pm LES GAGNANTS Église Presbythérienne Saint-Luc 5790 17e Ave Montréal French, Open
8:00 pm DES_JEUNES Église Saint-Athanase (sous-sol - arrière) 500 1RE Rue Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
8:00 pm RETOUR AUX SOURCES Église Saint-Eugène 97 Rue Laval S Granby District-21 Granby/Cowansville French, Open
8:00 pm DES JEUNES Église Saint-Jean-BerchmansÉglise 5940 Rue Chabot Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, French
8:00 pm LA BOUSSOLE Église Saint-Marcel 1630 Boulevard Saint-Jean-Baptiste Pointe-aux-Trembles District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
8:00 pm AIME-TOI Église Saint-Pierre-Apôtre 1323 Boulevard René-Lévesque E Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Gay, Open
8:00 pm STEPS TO SOBRIETY Église Saint-Sixte , (coin Marcel-Laurin) (entrée côté stationnement) 1897 Rue de l'Église Saint-Laurent District-08 Montréal/Laval/Laurentides (En.) Big Book, Closed, English
8:00 pm MIRACLE Église Sainte-Thérêse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus (sous-sol) 209 Rue Sainte-Thérèse Cowansville District-21 Granby/Cowansville Closed, Discussion, French
8:00 pm AMICAL DE VAUDREUIL Église Sainte-Trinité 145 Avenue Saint-Charles Vaudreuil-Dorion District-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion Big Book, Closed, Discussion, French
8:30 pm SEAWAY 30 Churchill Blvd (corner of Murray) Boulevard Churchill Saint-Lambert District-07 Chateaugay/Valleyfield/St-Lambert. (En.) English, Open