Open/Close Menu AA Région 87
TimeDistanceNameLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
9:30 am LES COPAINS DU DIMANCHE (Centre Jean-Claude-Malépart) (salle 011) 2633 Rue Ontario E Montréal District-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michlel/Villeray French, Open
9:30 am DIMANCHE MATIN GRANBY Centre Jean-Paul Régimbal (salle Lahaie) 200 Boulevard Robert Granby District-21 Granby/Cowansville Closed, Discussion, French
9:30 am LA SEIGNEURIE Cercle social Pierre-Boucher 31 Rue Pierre-Boucher Boucherville District-26 Longueuil/Contrecoeur French, Open
9:30 am L'ABBAYE DU MANOIR (DÉBUTANT) Édifice Le Manoir (sous-sol) 5319 Avenue Notre-Dame-de-Grâce Montréal District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Newcomer
9:30 am BON DIMANCHE Église Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs (sous-sol) 284 Rue de l'Église Verdun District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
10:00 am ST-PHILIPPE (Pavillon Foster) Beaver House 6 Rue Foucreault Saint-Philippe District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
10:00 am CHÂTEAUGUAY BASSIN 16 Rue d'Abbotsford 16 Rue d'Abbotsford Châteauguay District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am LA BONNE ENTENTE 488 de L'Église 488 Montée de l'Église L'Île-Bizard District-11 Ouest de l'Île French, Open
10:00 am LE GROS LIVRE DE ST-HUBERT 525, rue Latour 525 Rue Latour Saint-Hubert District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert Big Book, Closed, Discussion, French
10:00 am PLEIN DE VIE 72, rue Dalhousie 72 Rue Dalhousie Huntingdon District-22 Valleyfield French, Open
10:00 am AU GROUPE JARRY 7378, rue Lajeunesse (local 101) 7378 Rue Lajeunesse Montréal District-30 Villeray French, Open
10:00 am A.M. LONGUEUIL Men 845, rue Maple (coin Bellerive) Rue Maple Longueuil District-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert Closed, French, Men
10:00 am ENTRE-ELLES Women CLSC de Cowansville 397 Rue de la Rivière Cowansville District-21 Granby/Cowansville Closed, French, Women
10:00 am BIENVENUE BELOEIL Centre Trinité sur Richelieu de Beloeil(coin Laurier) 308 Rue Montsabré Beloeil District-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire Closed, French
10:00 am LE SURVENANT Centre comm. Notre-Dame (grande salle) 71 Rue de Ramezay Sorel-Tracy District-14 Sorel-Tracy&Environs French, Open
10:00 am LE DIMANCHE MATIN AVEC NOS FONDATEURS Centre communautaire René-Veillet 1050 Rue de Parklane Greenfield Park District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
10:00 am L'EFFORT DU DIMANCHE Chalet des Loisirs St-Eugène 100 Rue Bernard Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
10:00 am AU VIEUX PORT Maison Jean Lapointe 361 Rue Marguerite d'Youville Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, French
10:00 am SÉRÉNITÉ D'AUJOURD'HUI Maison Le Réveil 930 Rue St-Jacques Longueuil District-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert French, Open
10:00 am LIBÉRATION Maison l'Alcôve 5000 Boulevard Laurier O Saint-Hyacinthe District-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open
10:00 am DIMANCHE MATIN VALLEYFIELD Église Pie-X (sous-sol) 748 Avenue de Grande Île Salaberry-de-Valleyfield District-22 Valleyfield French, Open
10:00 am AU PAIN DU JOUR Église Saint-Jean-Baptiste-de-Lasalle 2585 Boulevard Pie-IX Montréal District-03 Maisonneuve-Rosemont French, Open
10:00 am LES CINQ MARCHES Église Saint-Laurent 775 Avenue Sainte-Croix Saint-Laurent District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges Closed, Discussion, French
10:00 am LES BEAUX DIMANCHES Église Sainte-Claire (sous-sol) (coin Baldwin) 8615 Rue Sainte-Claire Montréal District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
10:00 am DIMANCHE MATIN STE-CLOTILDE Église Sainte-Clotilde (sous-sol) 2416 Chemin de l'Église Sainte-Clotilde-de-Châteauguay District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
10:30 am LE PREMIER JOUR 4449, rue Berri 4449 Rue Berri Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, French
10:30 am DIMANCHE ST-HENRI 525, rue Dominion 525 Rue Dominion Montréal District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal Discussion, French, Open
10:30 am LA CLEF DE LA SOBRIÉTÉ Centre Alexandre-de-Sève 2040 Rue Alexandre-DeSève Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau Closed, Discussion, French, Gay
10:30 am AMOUR ET SIMPLICITÉ Multi-Centre Saint-Charles (2 iem étage en arrière) 418 Avenue Saint-Charles Vaudreuil-Dorion District-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion French, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am L'ABBAYE DU MANOIR Édifice Le Manoir (sous-sol) 5319 Avenue Notre-Dame-de-Grâce Montréal District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open
10:30 am DIMANCHE MATIN CHAMBLY Église Très-Saint-Coeur-de-Marie 2390 Avenue Bourgogne Chambly District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
11:00 am L'ENVOL Women Église Saint-Pierre-Apôtre (entrée arrière - 2e) 1212 Rue Panet Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Lesbian, Open, Women
1:00 pm LES COEURS BLESSÉS Église Saint-Vincent-Marie-Clavet (coin Larose) 2800 Boul Henri-Bourassa E Montréal French, Open
2:00 pm NOUVELLE GÉNÉRATION 136A, rue Jacques-Cartier N. 136A Rue Jacques-Cartier N Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
2:00 pm HARBOUR Annexe de L'Église Très-Saint-Rédempteur 1487 Rue Aylwin Montréal District-02 Hochelaga/Rosemont/St-Michlel/Villeray French, Open
2:00 pm FIERTÉ JEUNESSE Centre communautaire Marcel-Giroux 4501 Av Bannantyne Verdun District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
2:00 pm ON Y VA Église N.-D.-du-Rosaire (sous-sol salle Âge d'Or) 807 Rue Villeray Montréal District-30 Villeray French, Open
2:00 pm DIMANCHE MARIEVILLE Église Saint-Nom-de-Marie (sous-sol) 603 Rue Claude-De Ramezay Marieville District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
7:00 pm GROUPE 430 ( DÉBUTANT ) Chalet Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 850 Rue Saint-Jacques Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu Closed, French, Newcomer
7:00 pm DES CAMARADES (DÉBUTANT) Église Presbythérienne Saint-Luc 5790 17e Ave Montréal French, Newcomer, Open
7:00 pm DIMANCHE BLUES Église Saint-Viateur (sous-sol) 181 Avenue Bloomfield Outremont District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges Closed, Discussion, French
7:00 pm VISITEURS (DÉBUTANT) Église Sainte-Thérêse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus (sous-sol) 209 Rue Sainte-Thérèse Cowansville French, Newcomer, Open
7:30 pm DIMANCHE ABSTINENT Centre Alexandre-de-Sève 2040 Rue Alexandre-DeSève Montréal District-10 Montréal/Centre-ville/Plateau French, Gay, Open
7:30 pm RENAISSANCE Centre Saint-Georges 240 Rue Jean-Talon Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs Closed, Discussion, French
7:30 pm DIMANCHE SOIR ST-HYACINTHE Centre communautaire 950 Rue Desranleau E Saint-Hyacinthe District-24 St-Hyacinthe French, Open
7:30 pm ST-CONSTANT Centre communautaire (salle 9) 160 Boulevard Monchamp Saint-Constant District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
7:30 pm RAYONS DE SOLEIL Centre communautaire Saint-Benoît 170 Rue Saint Antoine N Granby District-21 Granby/Cowansville French, Open
7:30 pm JOYEUX BORD DE L'EAU Hôtel de Ville 1312 Chemin de la Petite France Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
7:30 pm SAINTE-ANNE-DE-BELLEVUE Salle United Church 24 Rue Maple Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue District-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion French, Open
7:30 pm ST-PAUL DE BEAUHARNOIS À l'arrière de l'Église Saint-Clément 185 Chemin Saint-Louis Beauharnois District-04 Laprairie/Candiac/Châteaugay French, Open
7:30 pm DIMANCHE LASALLE Église Notre-Dame-du-Sacré-Coeur 7671 Rue Édouard LaSalle District-13 Sud-ouest Montréal French, Open
7:30 pm LES PÊCHEURS Men Église Saint-André-Apôtre (entrée sur côté église) 10530 Rue Waverly Montréal Closed, French, Men
7:30 pm RAYON D'ESPOIR Église Saint-Jean-Vianney 2151 Rue Saint-Georges Longueuil District-05 Longueuil/St-Lambert Closed, French
7:30 pm L'ENFANT PRODIGUE Église Saint-Lazare (sous-sol) 1980 Chemin Ste Angélique Saint-Lazare District-27 Vaudreuil-Dorion French, Open
7:30 pm RETOUR À LA VIE Église Sainte-Claire (sous-sol) (coin Baldwin) 8615 Rue Sainte-Claire Montréal District-17 Montréal-Est/Anjou French, Open
7:30 pm DIMANCHE SOIR CHAMBLY Église Très-Saint-Coeur-de-Marie 2390 Avenue Bourgogne Chambly District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
8:00 pm ÎLE DES SOEURS Centre communautaire 260 Rue Elgar Verdun District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open
8:00 pm VARENNES Centre communautaire de Varennes (salle 6) 2016 Boulevard René-Gaultier Varennes District-26 Longueuil/Contrecoeur French, Open
8:00 pm GROUPE 430 Chalet Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 850 Rue Saint-Jacques Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu District-15 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu&Environs French, Open
8:00 pm UN MODE DE VIE Hôpital St. Mary's (Auditorium du sous-sol) 3830 Avenue Lacombe Montréal District-01 Outremont/CôteDesNeiges French, Open
8:00 pm Saint-Lambert Presbytère (sous-sol, porte arrière) 37 Avenue Lorne Saint-Lambert French, Open
8:00 pm COEUR OUVERT Église Enfant-Jésus (entrée arrière par le garage) 7075 QC-132 Sorel-Tracy District-14 Sorel-Tracy&Environs French, Open
8:00 pm LES HÉRITIERS Église Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs Rue Mackay Saint-Hubert District-25 Chambly/St-Hubert French, Open
8:00 pm DES CAMARADES Église Presbythérienne Saint-Luc 5790 17e Ave Montréal French, Open
8:00 pm LE CHAÎNON Église Sainte-Julie 1686 Rue Principale Sainte-Julie District-16 Beloeil/St-Hilaire French, Open
8:00 pm VISITEURS Église Sainte-Thérêse-de-l'Enfant-Jésus (sous-sol) 209 Rue Sainte-Thérèse Cowansville District-21 Granby/Cowansville French, Open